Strona główna

8th IPCA World Champ "A"

Wisla, Poland 2007-05-14/2007-05-23
Arbiter: Zega Leszek


Final Standings - round 4


PlaceNoTitleNameFed.EloTotalMBch.Bch.Prog.Wins
11IMObodchuk, AndreiRUS24124.05.5010.5010.04
23IMYarmonov, IgorUKR23043.05.5010.008.02
311Geshelin, YuriRUS20793.05.0011.008.03
45Vodyasov, EvgenyRUS22313.04.008.508.02
57Krikunov, ViktorRUS22003.03.508.009.03
62IMMikheev, StanislavRUS23153.03.507.007.03
716Relidzynski, TadeuszPOL19953.03.006.506.03
810Vasquez, GeorgesFRA20842.54.509.006.52
917Jennitha, Anto K.IND19772.54.508.006.01
108Zigangareev, MakhmutRUS20972.54.009.006.52
114IMBieluczyk, BogdanPOL22602.53.507.505.02
1213Linqvist, GrelsFIN20572.05.509.007.02
1321Szamrej, JozefPOL18522.04.508.003.01
1414Kolomytchenko, IgorRUS20462.04.008.504.01
1519Tocklin, TomiFIN19352.03.507.005.51
1624Kaydanovich, MarinaRUS02.03.507.004.02
179Zavarsky, JurajSVK20842.03.006.004.51
1812WFMMelnik, GalinaRUS20741.55.509.005.51
196WIMShliahtich, GalinaUKR22041.55.0010.005.01
2023Kustra, DariuszPOL01.54.007.002.51
2118Koszela, StanislawPOL19511.53.507.002.51
2220Frantsuzova, LyudmilaRUS18981.53.006.503.51
2322Pietrucha, JaroslawPOL17681.04.509.003.50
2427Sikorski, WladyslawPOL01.04.008.504.00
2526Hebel, AdamPOL01.04.008.503.00
2615Szneider, KazimierzPOL20221.04.008.501.00
2725Bodo, PeterPOL00.53.006.501.50

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.82) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0127 Właściciel: Zega Leszek